Amara Diya 

Keyboardist

Stage Name: Dusk Fury

Age: 25

Birthdate: September 30, 1994

Education: Classically trained pianist. Former student of Mateo Ferro. Diamond face. Certificate in Early Childhood Education from Chemeketa Community College in Salem (One year, graduated at 19).