Carlotta Ferro

Singer/Guitar

Stage Name: Dawn Fury

Nickname: Lottie 

Age: 27

Birthdate: Sunday, May 17, 1992

Birth Place: Venice, Italy

Education: Bachelor of Music in String Performance from Seattle University (4 years; graduated at 21).

Family:

Mom: Elena Ferro

Dad: Mateo Ferro

Older brother: Andreas Ferro